Tape Study:Cage Warriors 174 | Full Card
FIGHTER: SHAJIDUL HAQUE
– Shajidul Haque vs Michele Martignoni
– Shajidul Haque vs Sam Creasey (Fight Starts at 1:44:18)
– Shajidul Haque vs Samir Faiddine
– Shajidul Haque vs Elliott Hoye
– Shajidul Haque vs Igor Wojtas
– Shajidul Haque vs Aaron Robinson
– Shajidul Haque vs Jake Hadley
– Shajidul Haque vs Tagir Ulanbekov
– Shajidul Haque vs Rany Saadeh
– Shajidul Haque vs Damien Rooney
– Shajidul Haque vs Martin McDonough
– Shajidul Haque vs Mark Connor
– Shajidul Haque vs Paul Marin
– Shajidul Haque vs Kris Edwards
– Shajidul Haque vs Olly Battell
FIGHTER: NICOLAS LEBLOND
– Nicolas Leblond vs Scott Malone
– Nicolas Leblond vs Michelangelo Lupoli
– Nicolas Leblond vs Ryan Curtis (Fight Starts at 43:00)
– Nicolas Leblond vs Luke Shanks
– Nicolas Leblond vs Darren O’Gorman
– Nicolas Leblond vs Sam Creasey
– Nicolas Leblond vs James Williams
FIGHTER: JAMES WEBB
– James Webb vs Mick Stanton 2
– James Webb vs Paddy McCorry
– James Webb vs Leon Aliu
– James Webb vs Matthew Bonner
– James Webb vs Craig White
– James Webb vs Mick Stanton
– James Webb vs Thomas Robertsen
– James Webb vs Jason Radcliffe
FIGHTER: YANNICK BAHATI
– Yannick Bahati vs Jaroslaw Lech
– Yannick Bahati vs Luke Trainer
– Yannick Bahati vs Amir Dadovic (Fight starts at 1:57:51)
– Yannick Bahati vs Mike Shipman
– Yannick Bahati vs Dricus Du Plessis
– Yannick Bahati vs Matt Hallam
– Yannick Bahati vs JP Kruger
FIGHTER: JAWANY SCOTT
– Jawany Scott vs Jean Matos
– Jawany Scott vs Ubay Gonzalez (Highlights)
– Jawany Scott vs Gregory Wamytan
– Jawany Scott vs Temerlan Azizov
– Jawany Scott vs Alexey Alekseev
FIGHTER: GER HARRIS
– Ger Harris vs Gregory Wamytan
– Ger Harris vs Ryan Hewitt
– Ger Harris vs Cody Matthews
– Ger Harris vs Florin Stan (Fight Starts at 47:46)
– Ger Harris vs Tornike Chakvetadze
– Ger Harris vs Ciaran Mulholland
FIGHTER: THOMAS PAULL
– Thomas Paull vs Dimitry Solimeis
– Thomas Paull vs Bailey Gilbert
– Thomas Paull vs Esteban Ribovics [UFC Fight Pass | ESPN+ (Fight Starts at 2:10:14)]
– Thomas Paull vs Perry Goodwin
– Thomas Paull vs Mario Saeed
– Thomas Paull vs Joe Cummins
– Thomas Paull vs Matthew Holland
– Thomas Paull vs Callum Ireland
– Thomas Paull vs Iss Kurdi
– Thomas Paull vs Alin Chirila
– Thomas Paull vs Victor Peixoto
– Thomas Paull vs Jamie Humphrey
FIGHTER: JORDY BAKKES
– Jordy Bakkes vs Ryan Shelley
– Jordy Bakkes vs Antonio Sheldon
FIGHTER: JAMIE RICHARDSON
– Jamie Richardson vs Olli Santalahti
– Jamie Richardson vs Justin Burlinson
– Jamie Richardson vs James Sheehan
– Jamie Richardson vs Leonardo Damiani
– Jamie Richardson vs Alessandro Botti
– Jamie Richardson vs Kent Kauppinen
– Jamie Richardson vs Nathias Frederick
– Jamie Richardson vs Matthew Bonner
– Jamie Richardson vs Phill Wells 2
– Jamie Richardson vs Phil Wells
– Jamie Richardson vs Sam Boult
– Jamie Richardson vs Hakon Foss
– Jamie Richardson vs Alex Thorne
– Jamie Richardson vs Ivan Golod
– Jamie Richardson vs Joseph Karim
– Jamie Richardson vs Shane Gunfield
FIGHTER: RAFAEL ARONOV
– Rafael Aronov vs Omiel Brown
– Rafael Aronov vs Ben Petches-Kelly
– Rafael Aronov vs Radu Zarioiu
– Rafael Aronov vs Ilyas Sadykov
– Rafael Aronov vs Vladislav Rudnevv
– Rafael Aronov vs Alex Krynis
FIGHTER: TOM CREASEY
– Tom Creasey vs Amir Malekpour
– Tom Creasey vs Ander Sanchez (Fight Starts at 5:47)
– Tom Creasey vs Ryan Curtis
– Tom Creasey vs Navii Shahi
– Tom Creasey vs Simone D’Anna
FIGHTER: RAZ BRING
– Raz Bring vs Michele Martignoni
– Raz Bring vs Umid Agamirov
FIGHTER: RHI RHI HUDSON
– Rhi Rhi Hudson vs Federica Di Filippo (Amateur)
– Rhi Rhi Hudson vs Nadine Saada (Amateur)
FIGHTER: JENNIFER TRIOREAU
– Jennifer Trioreau vs Sineadh Ni Nuallan
– Jennifer Trioreau vs Gillian Noll
– Jennifer Trioreau vs Mona Fitouhi
– Jennifer Trioreau vs Monika Kucinic
FIGHTER: NIK BAGLEY
– Nik Bagley vs Michael Quinn (Fight Starts at 8:31)
– Nik Bagley vs Wesley Machado
– Nik Bagley vs Ben Ellis
– Nik Bagley vs Scott Pedersen
– Nik Bagley vs Luke O’Neill
– Nik Bagley vs Jack Eglin (Amateur)
– Nik Bagley vs Luke Santarelli (Amateur)
– Nik Bagley vs Macca White (Amateur)
– Nik Bagley vs Sidney M’roivili (Amateur)
– Nik Bagley vs Omar Sargent (Amateur)
– Nik Bagley vs Lone’er Kavanagh (Amateur)
FIGHTER: RYAN SHELLEY
– Ryan Shelley vs Kallum Parker
– Ryan Shelley vs Jordy Bakkes
– Ryan Shelley vs Tobais Harila
– Ryan Shelley vs Josh Reed
– Ryan Shelley vs Matthew Elliott
– Ryan Shelley vs Magdi Gereev
– Ryan Shelley vs Liam Molloy
FIGHTER: LUCA BORANDO
– Luca Borando vs Wesley Machado
– Luca Borando vs Baris Adiguzel
– Luca Borando vs Alessandro Capone
FIGHTER: MATTHEW ELLIOTT
UFC Stats | Tapology |
– Matthew Elliott vs Valentino Riva
– Matthew Elliott vs Ryan Shelley
– Matthew Elliott vs Michel Da Silva
– Matthew Elliott vs Scott Pedersen
FIGHTER: JORDAN LITTLE
– Jordan Little vs Jordan Stronge
– Jordan Little vs Christopher Radcliffe (Amateur)
– Jordan Little vs Nathan Mcgillian (Amateur)
FIGHTER: DANIEL CROOKS-MAY
– Daniel Crooks-May vs Markus Gailius (Amateur)
– Daniel Crooks-May vs Matthew Oki (Amateur)
FIGHTER: JACK DRISCOLL
– Jack Driscoll vs Adamuta Petrol (Fight Starts at 1:33:30)
– Jack Driscoll vs Stephen Black
FIGHTER: FRANCESCO MAZZEO
– Francesco Mazzeo vs Angus Hewett
– Francesco Mazzeo vs Joan Arastey (Fight Starts at 2:31:34)
– Francesco Mazzeo vs Alessandro Esposito
FIGHTER: MUSH ASLANI
– Mush Aslani vs Omran Chaaban
– Mush Aslani vs Adam Darby (Fight Starts at 19:25)
– Mush Aslani vs Lukasz Swirydowicz
– Mush Aslani vs Louis Gilsmann
– Mush Aslani vs Matthew Bonner
– Mush Aslani vs Luke Begley (Amateur)
– Mush Aslani vs Tom Crosby (Amateur)
– Mush Aslani vs David Forner (Amateur)
– Mush Aslani vs Kevin Mullen (Amateur)
FIGHTER: GIACOMO MICHELIS
– Giacomo Michelis vs Idriss M’roivili
– Giacomo Michelis vs Farukh Aligadzhiev
– Giacomo Michelis vs Michelangelo Colangelo
FIGHTER: CRAIG EDWARDS
– Craig Edwards vs Steven Hooper
– Craig Edwards vs Scott Butters
– Craig Edwards vs Martin Chester (Amateur)
FIGHTER: SERGIO GAVINELLI
– Sergio Gavinelli vs Helio Hernandez
– Sergio Gavinelli vs Alessandro Botti (Fight Starts at 3:23:23)